WELCOME BACK: 
OUR COMMUNITY HOME 

THURSDAY / JUNE 23 / 6:00PM 
At Town and Village Synagogue

Honoring with deep gratitude for their leadership during
the pandemic and our return to our community home: 

Nina Lehman - President 
Pat Schatt - Vice President, Capital Projects 
Bradley Tusk - Capital Project Chair 
and the Steering Committee 
Leon Ashner, Gary Ginsberg, Jodi and Craig Balsam,
Claire Zuckerman, Beth Mann,
Ben Kraines, Hugh Pollack 

Evelyn Litwinoff - Young Leadership Award 
 
 
THANK YOU TO OUR GENEROUS SUPPORTERS
 
Platinum
Alisa & Dan Doctoroff
Gold
Joan & Leon Ashner
The Lehman Family
The Schatt & Rogoff Families
Amy Lorowitz & Steve Schreiber
Silver
The Tots of Town & Village
Robert Winograd
Bronze
The Clark Claman Family
Linda & Leonard Comess
Barbara Glickstein & Ethan Ellenberg
Cheryl & Bill Gross
Cynthia Schwartz & Phil Litwinoff
Sheldon & Gloria Moline
Hugh & Martha Pollack
Sarajane Sacks
Ruby Vogelfanger
Copper
Judy Benstein
Doris & Mark Berger & Family
Lee Cohen & Dr Cynthia Green
The Freedman Families
Jessica R. Friedman
Terri Gumula, Robert & Max Drach
Susan Abramowitz & Aaron Gurwitz
Naomi & Marshall Jaffe
Virginia Leibowitz
Beth Mann
The Palley Family
Jill & Michael Salberg
Peter Dwoskin & Sara Corello
Linda Schloss
Louise Sherby
Francine Smilen
Jackie Berkowitz & Michael Stallman
Full Page
Jodi & Craig Balsam
The Board of Trustees
Roberta Alpert and Sam Kuckley
The Neylan Family
Rabbi Larry Sebert
Half Page
Miriam Best
Laurel Dutcher, Charlie Deull & Family
Karen Segal, David Green & Family
The Jewish War Veterans
Lorraine, Mitch, Charlie & Em Kaikow
Gail Wahle and Rick Taffer
Liz Sherman
Quarter Page
Alan & Pat Davidson
Diane & Barry Eisenstat
Geoffrey & Linda Field
The Ladies of the Book
Elise & Rich Langsam
Anne Lapidus Lerner
Lori Perlow
Scouts BSA Troop 422
Adele & Ronnie Tauber
Eighth Page
Heidi Aronin
The Bunims
Gei'im ba-Village
Carol Green
The Hodes/Rosenstrauch Family
Julian Kalkstein
Stephen Klein & Kevin Farrelly
Aunt Lauren & Uncle Mikey Morris
Eileen & Gary Mund
Mark Rifkin & Ellen Scordato
Patricia & Alan Rosoff
Mitchel Mernick & Helena Ross
The Schmutzer Family
The Schmutzer Family
The Stern Family
The Weisers
Name Listing
The Aderman-Alcorn Family
Abby-Gail Adler
Bernice Baer
Mark & Debbie Berman
Amy Bronstein
Michael Cohn
Sylvia Feinman
Elisha & Ari Glazer
Sarah Gurwitz
Brian Hunter
Sharon Keller
Seymour & Carole Margolin
Matthew Matasar
Paul & Janet Nadel
David Pasteelnick
Kenneth Sevitsky
Stephen Smith & Michelle Shostack
Sharon Steinberg
Mort Weinstein
Shira Weinstein
Margie & Barry Wolfe
Yakov Zvi
Administrative Login   Play Ads Full Screen With Controls

Powered by Wizadjournal - Developed by PBCS Technology * Background covers created by starline www.freepik.com * Servers: web2 mysql5 Event: 1361: 1697